Administrative Staff

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION- NON -TEACHING STAFF

SI NO Name Designation Contact No
1 MR. ANILKUMAR. M.P GARDNER 9961308325
2 MR. VIJAYAN. K.C GENERAL WORKER 9744056191
3 MS. AMBIKA. K.K GENERAL WORKER 9744056191
4 MS. REKHA. T.K GARDNER CUM ATTENDER 9847273929
5 MS. AJI. K.K ATTENDER 7034860151
6 MR. RAMJI. C.R ATTENDER 9895371062
7 MR. AVINASH. V.S ATTENDER 9633111737
8 MR. SANTHOSH KUMAR. T.A ATTENDER 9746195291
9 MR. BIJESH. K.B ATTENDER 9746708388
10 MR. BENESH. A.C ATTENDER GR.I 9496451566
11 MR. SHAIBIN. A.V VEHICLE SUPERVISOR 9645005191 /9846416006
12 MR. N.S.HARI DRIVER 8281145028
13 MR. SABU. K.C DRIVER CUM ATTENDER 9744478558
14 MR. SYAMKUMAR. A.S MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN 9946135429
15 MR. SHANTY. T.P SKILLED ASSISTANT 8301818528
16 MR. SREEKUMAR. S UTILITY TECHNITIAN 9388817886
17 MR. K.S.ROY WARDEN MEN’S HOSTEL 9846824345
18 MS. SREELATHA. P.U HOSTEL WARDEN 9496205089
19 MS. LALITHA. G HOSTEL WARDEN 8281480827
20 MS. RADHIKA. P OFFICE ASSISTANT 9544617515
21 Ms. ASWANI. K.C
OFFICE ASSISTANT
22 MS. REMYA UDAYAN. T.U OFFICE ASSISTANT
23 MR. P.T. BALAKRISHNAN ASST. WARDEN (MENS HOSTEL)
24 MR. SHINE. T.S OFFICE ASSISTANT 9447168688
25 MS. PREETHI. K. PANKAJAKSHAN RECEPTIONIST CUM OFFICE ASSISTANT 9446335489
25 MS. SREEJA. P.S OFFICE ASSISTANT 9745654133
26 MS. DEEPA. K.B OFFICE ASSISTANT 9947980279
27 MS. SINDHU. V.R OFFICE ASSISTANT
28 MR. RAGESH. K.R ACCT. CUM CASHIER 9995152631
29 MR. O.N. MOHAN ACCOUNTS OFFICER
30 MS. SHEEBA JOHN. A.J ACCT. GR.I 9495747251
31 MS. LATHA ANILKUMAR JR. LIBRARY ASSITANT 9388643001
32 MS. SAVITHA. M.V LIBRARY ASSISTANT 9656429717
33 MR. ELDHO GEORGE LIBRARY ASSISTANT
34 MS. SARITHA. P.R ASST. LIBRARIAN 0484-2444689
35 MS. VINITHA. V ASST. LIBRARIAN 9744905078
36 MR. MARSHAL TITO. K.N PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER 9746674124
37 MR. VINEETH. E.K ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 9847696969
38 MS. BEENA. T.V ATTENDER
39 MR. SOMASUNDARAN C.K ASST. WARDEN (MENS HOSTEL)
40 MS. MANJUSHA. M.J PERSONNEL OFFICER
41 MS. ANISHA C.S OFFICE ASSISTANT

 

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATION- SWEEPERS

1 MS. CHANDRIKA. K.N HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
2 MS. GEETHA. P.S HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
3 MS. SOBHA VINOD HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
4 MS. NJANAMMA. V.K HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
5 MS. AMBIKA. P.V HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
6 RAMANI. P.B HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
7 MS. INDIRA. V.V HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
8 MS. JAYA SIVAN HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
9 MS. SOMAVATHY. P.A HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
10 MS. LIBI. A.B HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
11 MS. SHAILAJA. I.R HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
12 MS. PRABEENA. P.P HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
13 MS. RAJAMMA K K
HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
14 MS. GEETHA. K.A HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
15 MS. SAJITHA. K.T HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
16 MR. BABU M.V SUPERVISOR
17 MR. SYAMKUMAR. A.S MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
18 MR. SHANTY. T.P SKILLED ASST.
19 MR. SREEKUMAR. S UTILITY TECHNITIAN
20 GOPI. K.K SECURITY STAFF
21 PAVITHRAN K.R SECURITY STAFF
22 JOSHY K.N SECURITY STAFF
23 MS. DEEPTHY K.B TRAINEE
24 MS.DRISYA. R ADMISSION ASST. TRAINEE
25 RESWHMA LAVAN ADMISSION ASST. TRAINEE
CONTACT
Mail: sngist@sngist.org Phone : +91 484 2887000
Copyright © 2017 SNGIST
All rights reserved